Das 46. Studierendenparlament

Präsidium:

Christian Ehlers (Präsident)
Antonia Brozek (Vizepräsidentin)
Alena Weiß (Schriftführerin)
Maximilian Wanker (Gremienkoordinator)
Jan-Gerrit Johns (Wahlkoordinator)

Parlamentarier:

Alena Weiß, Alexandra Maria Seebode, Andreas Fischer, Antonia Brozek, Bruno Hönel, Christian Ehlers, Christina Geick, Dennis Kleinewalter, Ferdinand Witt, Greta Charlotte Brodersen, Jan-Gerrit Johns, John-Paul Eppert, Jonah Mateo Goldyn, Julika Jüngling, Jonathan Imholz, Kaja-Marie Schröder, Lauritz Hübel, Lisa Kerl, Maximilian Hinsch, Maximilian Wanker, Olrik Dunker, Onur Turak, Philip Queßeleit, Seves Keser, Sven Rösner, Jan Niklas Rösch, Lukas Käsmann, Narona Thordsen, Max Hamann, Fabian Schwarze, Henri Kreiker, Jasmin Wollgast

Das 45. Studierendeparlament

Präsidium:

Fabian Fuchtmann (Präsident)
Philip Queßeleit (Vizepräsident)
Christian Ehlers (Schriftführer)
Narona Thordsen (Gremienkoordinatorin)
Kim Scharringhausen (Wahlkoordinatorin)

Parlamentarier:

Benjamin Eurich, Jan Wichelmann, Johannes Borgmann, Anna-Clara Franke, Philipp Jensch, Jonathan Prüßmann, Miriam Sasse, Lisa Kerl, Maximilian Wanker, Charlotte Behning, Narona Thordsen, Annika Munko, Sören Dräger, Philip Queßeleit, Femke Johannsen, Christian Ehlers, Kaja Marie Schröder, Fabian Fuchtmann, Joschka Blum, Tobias Köbrich, Kim Scharringhausen, Miriam Worgul, Ferdinand Witt, Ronja Knop, Alexandra Maria Seebode, Linda Hoscheid, Janis Feye, Fabian Schwarze, Arne Wulff, Johanne Heine

 

Das 44. Studierendeparlament

Präsidium:

Fabian Dib (Präsident)
Philip Queßeleit (Vizepräsident)
Jan Wichelmann (Schriftführer)
Charlotte Behning (Gremienkoordinatorin)
Albert Piek (Wahlkoordinator)

Parlamentarier:

Steffen Drewes, Fabian Dib, Miriam Sasse, Benjamin Eurich, Fabian Fuchtmann, Bastian Siller, Ronja Knop, Charlotte Behning, Philip Queßeleit, Anna-Clara Franke, Bjarne Witten, Justus Ullrich, Arne Wulff, Simeas Prüßmann, Albert Piek, Alexandra Brod, Lena Rehfeld, Tobias Köbrich, Maximilian Wanker, Tabea Quecke, Philipp Jensch, Narona Thordsen, Rene Rosch, Iris Dittmann, Marike Hauß, Fabian Schwarze, Jan Wichelmann, Sebastian Pook, Laura Hölzen

 

Das 43. Studierendeparlament

Präsidium:

Steffen Drewes (Präsident)
Peter Schüllermann (Vizepräsident)
Jan Pascal Maas (Schriftführer)
Hendrik Wallbaum (Gremienkoordinator)
Nikolai Schiewek (Wahlkoordinator)

Parlamentarier:

Alexandra Brod, Jennifer Brumeisl, Iris Dittmann, Steffen Drewes, Benjamin Eurich, Alexander Julian Golkowski, Jan Gröschner, Thomas Jahner, Jan Pascal Maas, Jan Felix Maier, Michael Melchger, Annika Munko, Albert Piek, Sebastian Pook, Simeas Prüßmann, Tabea Quecke, Philip Queßeleit, Rene Rosch, Rahel Tabea Roseland, Nikolai Schiewek, Peter Schüllermann, Fabian Schwarze, Hans-Pieter Staercke, Justus Ullrich, Hendrik Wallbaum

 

Das 42. Studierendeparlament

Präsidium:

Lucas Kötter (Präsident)
Steffen Drewes (Vizepräsident)
Pascal Geerdsen (Schriftführer)
Rahel Roseland (Gremienkoordinator)
Jula Jansen (Wahlkoordinator)

Parlamentarier: Lucas Kötter, Rahel Roseland, Benjamin Eurich, Miriam Sasse, Philip Queßeleit, Justus Ulrich, Julia Jansen, Alexander Bigerl, Steffen Drewes, Timo Hasselmann, Pascal Geerdsen, Jan Gröschner, Nikolai Schiewek, Albert Piek, Sebastian Pook, Alexandra Brod, Jan Felix Maier, Jennifer Brumeisl, Matthias Hardtmann, Hendrik Lüthje, Karim Tarhbalouti, David Leffers, Hauke Tönnies, Dennis Toro Toro, Judith Laurentius, Bandik Föh, Johanna Oltmann

 

Das 41. Studierendeparlament

Präsidium:
Lucas Kötter (Präsident)
Konrad Holzapfler (Vizepräsident)
Pascal Geerdsen (Schriftführer)
Georg Engelbart (Gremienkoordinator)
Ulf Wohlers (Wahlkoordinator)

Parlamentarier:
Benjamin Eurich, Birte Stoeter, Britta Winkler, Christian Wilde, David Leffers, Frederike Strahwald, Georg Engelbart, Georg Männel, Iris Dittmann, Julia Jansen, Karim Tarhbalouti, Kilian von Medem, Konrad Holzapfel, Lucas Kötter, Miriam Sasse, Natascha Hahn, Nikolai Schiewek, Pascal Geerdsen, Philip Queßeleit, Rahel Tabea Roseland, Steffen Drewes, Daniela Stindt, Tabea Quecke, Tino Polex, Ulf Wohlers

Das 40. Studierendeparlament

Präsidium:
Christoph Leschczyk (Präsident)
Natascha Hahn (Vizepräsidentin)
Malte vom Endt (Schriftführer)
Christoph Marquetand (Gremienkoordinator)
Lucas Kötter (Wahlkoordinator)

Parlamentarier:
Albert Piek, Anne Braun, Britta Winkler, Christoph Macht, Christopher Blochwitz, Damian Gola, David Leffers, David Prüßmann, Johannes Knierer, Konrad Holzapfel, Lina Busch, Lukas Ruge, Manja Golakov, Matthias Salzenberg, Pascal Geerdsen, Richard Mietz, Susanne Himmelsbach, Sylvia Kiencke, Tino Polex und Ulf Wohlers

 

Das 39. Studierendeparlament

Präsidium:
Christoph Leschczyk (Präsident)
Johanna Neuhold (Vizepräsidentin)
Malte vom Endt (Schriftführer)
Teresa Pliet (Gremienkoordinatorin)
Christoph Macht (Wahlkoordinator)

Parlamentarier:
Anne Braun, Christopher Blochwitz, Damian Gola, Christoph Marquetand, David Prüßmann, Eike Wamho, Esther Fuchs, Georg Engelbart, Ida Massow, JLukas Schulte, Manja Golakov, Mirja Müller, Nils Uflacker, Sebastion Siebelmann, Sven Alexander Rieper, Tobias Neumann, Ulf Wohlers, Ulrike Kalapis, Alma Osmanovice und Pascal Piotrowski

 

Das 38. Studierendeparlament

Präsidium:
Niklas Finck (Präsident)
Florian Hinze (Vizepräsidentin)
Dennis Boldt (Schriftführer)
Christoph Zabel (Gremienkoordinator)
Christoph Leschczyk (Wahlkoordinator)

Parlamentarier:
Alma Osmanovic, Anna Katharina Trull, Christoph Curths, Florian Markowsky, Frauke Riechert, Georg Engelbart,Hannes Nauhaus, Inga Stolz, Johanna Neuhold, Julien Beck, Julius Naujoks, Katharina Ilm, Linda Krause, Nils Uacker, Sven-Thomas Antoni, Teresa Pliet, Thiemo Sprink und Tobias Neumann